Is Mango Pickle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Vegetable Oil, Spices (Contains Mustard), Salt, Vinegar, Allergy Advice: Contains Mustard
Check Mango Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Pickle is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichSnacking


