Is MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


