Is MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking