Is MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


