Is MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: MANGO, PINEAPPLE, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, GINGER, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


