Is MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, PINEAPPLE, JICAMA, RED ONION, CIDER VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, SMOKED ESSENCE, ONION, GARLIC), CILANTRO, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1%: SALT, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1%: PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE] AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND JALAPENO
Check MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PINEAPPLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Jar
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking


