Is Mango Pineapple Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Mango, Pineapple, Red Yellow Oramge Bell Peppers, Hungarian Peppers, Bermuda Onion, Jalapenos, Ancho Chile Pepper, Orange Lemon Lime Juice, Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check Mango Pineapple Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Pineapple Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Pineapple Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


