Is Mango Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk and cream), water, mangoes, less than 2% of: natural flavors, chicory root fiber, fruit pectin, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), guar gum, stevia extract, monk fruit extract, lemon juice concentrate, lactase**

Check Mango Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie