Is MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, CARROT PUREE*, MANGO PUREE*, PUFFED QUINOA*, CELLULOSE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS FRUIT AND VEGGIE BITES, MANGO PUFFED QUINOA + CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
About this product
Snack · Piece


