No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Mango Raspberry Ice Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugars (sugar, mango puree), Concentrated skim milk, Raspberry sauce (raspberries, sugar, water, pectin, concentrated lemon juice, natural flavour), Liquid egg yolk, Concentrated lemon juice, Pectin, Natural flavour

Check Mango Raspberry Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Mango Raspberry Ice Cream | Spoonful