Is Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Pulp, Hawthorn Pulp, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Color Fd&c Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Artificial Flavor And 0,1% Of Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Rikko, Banderilla Sabor Mango Con Chile Martajado: Mango and Red Pepper Flavored Candy (50 Pieces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


