Is MANGO RIM DRESSING, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHILI POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, MANGO FLAVOR EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE

Check MANGO RIM DRESSING, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingTopping