Is MANGO RIM DRESSING, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHILI POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, MANGO FLAVOR EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check MANGO RIM DRESSING, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO RIM DRESSING, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingGarnishingTopping


