Is Mango rings Oat Free?

Ingredients
MANGO GUMMY RINGS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [FD&C YELLOW 5]), TAJÍN® CLÁSICO SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, CORN STARCH
Check Mango rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mezzetta Mezzetta Deli-Sliced Mild Pepper Rings


