Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mango rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO GUMMY RINGS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, TRISODIUM CITRATE, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [FD&C YELLOW 5]), TAJÍN® CLÁSICO SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WATER, CORN STARCH

Check Mango rings against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Mango rings | Spoonful