Is MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RICE VINEGAR (MADE FROM REAL RICE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY (40 GRAIN).

Check MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? MANGO SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MANGO | Spoonful