Is Mango, Sliced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (S A ), Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Mango, Sliced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango, Sliced - 44 Lb Bag / Box Each(Dried) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing