Is MANGO SOFT DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, MANGO CONCENTRATE (10%), ACID REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), MODIFIED STARCH (E1422), STABILIZER (E414), FLAVORINGS, FOOD COLORING (SUNSET YELLOW), PRESERVATIVES (E211, SOLPHITE), CONTAINS 10% FRUIT CONTENTS OR MORE.

Check MANGO SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go