Is MANGO SORBET, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MANGO BASE [MANGO, SUGAR, WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR)], STABILIZER [GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM].

Check MANGO SORBET, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking