Is MANGO SPARKLING SPRING WATER, MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Mango Flavor

Check MANGO SPARKLING SPRING WATER, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO SPARKLING SPRING WATER, MANGO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go