Is Mango Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified carbonated water, natural flavors

Check Mango Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go