Is MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOS [MANGOS, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROMOTE FRESHNESS)], RASPBERRY SAUCE [ORANGE JUICE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE), RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, BEET POWDER].
Check MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


