Is Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Seasoning (Paprika Powder, Salt, Hydrolyzed Plant Protein, Malic Acid), Citric Acid, Color (Fd&c Yellow 6 And Fd&c Yellow 5), Sodium Metabisulphite (As So2)
Check Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


