Is Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mango, Sugar, Seasoning (Paprika Powder, Salt, Hydrolyzed Plant Protein, Malic Acid), Citric Acid, Color (Fd&c Yellow 6 And Fd&c Yellow 5), Sodium Metabisulphite (As So2)
Check Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango, Spicy Slices (11 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Slice


