Is MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? MANGO SPIKED SPARKLING WATER, MANGO | Spoonful