Is MANGO STRAWBERRY ALMOND RICE STICKS SNACK BITES, MANGO STRAWBERRY ALMOND RICE STICKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CRISPY RICE (RICE FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, SALT), RICE MALT SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, DRIED MANGO (MANGO, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), DRIED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [PRESERVATIVE]), NATURAL FLAVOR, RAISINS, AND SEA SALT.

Check MANGO STRAWBERRY ALMOND RICE STICKS SNACK BITES, MANGO STRAWBERRY ALMOND RICE STICKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go