Is MANGO SWEET CHILI, MANGO SWEET CHILI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Fruit Puree (Mangos, Cane Sugar, Water, Ginger Juice, Crushed Chilies, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor), Cane Sugar, Honey, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Live Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei,)
Check MANGO SWEET CHILI, MANGO SWEET CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO SWEET CHILI, MANGO SWEET CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANGO SWEET CHILI, MANGO SWEET CHILI is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


