Is MANGO TANGERINE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO TANGERINE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Mango Puree, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Cellulose Gum, Ascorbic Acid ! (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Vegetable And Fruit Juice !For Color, Modified Food Starch, Ester Gum, Saib, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check MANGO TANGERINE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TANGERINE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
MANGO TANGERINE DIET FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO TANGERINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


