Is MANGO TANGERINE FLAVOR SMOOTHIE YOGURT PROTEIN SHAKE, MANGO TANGERINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER. GREEK STYLE LOW FAT YOGURT* (SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM (MILK), ENZYMES. CULTURES), CANE SUGAR, LESS THAN 1% OF: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (ADDED FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, STEVIA EXTRACT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check MANGO TANGERINE FLAVOR SMOOTHIE YOGURT PROTEIN SHAKE, MANGO TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TANGERINE FLAVOR SMOOTHIE YOGURT PROTEIN SHAKE, MANGO TANGERINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


