Is MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR (55%), MANGO (42%), SALT, CUMIN, RED CHILLI POWDER.

Check MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO TITBIT KATKI PICKLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishingSnacking