Is MANGO TROPICAL FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO TROPICAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), AND BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check MANGO TROPICAL FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO TROPICAL FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANGO TROPICAL FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO TROPICAL is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


