Is Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Sparkling Water, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Lemon Natural Flavors, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mango Turmeric Kombucha Spritzer is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


