Is Mango Vanilla Live Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Mango 7%, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Mango Flavour, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Stabiliser (Organic Guar Gum), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Pods (0.01%), Organic Vanilla Extract (0.01%), Cultures (Streptococcus thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus casei, Lactobacillus bulgaricus).
Check Mango Vanilla Live Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Vanilla Live Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


