Is MANGO WITH CHILI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI, SALT, SULFUR DIOXIDE (ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR), FD&C COLORS YELLOW #5 & YELLOW #6.

Check MANGO WITH CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicySaltyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go