Is Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, azúcar, ácido cítrico, ascorbato de sodio, sorbato de potasio, benzoato de sodio y acido ascórbico.

Check Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go