Is MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY CHILITO FROZEN FRUIT CUP, MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MANGO, CANE SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY CHILITO FROZEN FRUIT CUP, MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY CHILITO FROZEN FRUIT CUP, MANGOHELADA MANGO CHAMOY is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go