Is MANGOHELADA PALETAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MANGO, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI POWDER, STABILIZER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CAROBEAN GUM, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #4 & #5, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MANGOHELADA PALETAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGOHELADA PALETAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


