Is Mangos and Cream Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATED MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BOVINE GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, L. CASEI)
Check Mangos and Cream Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mangos and Cream Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

