Is Mangos & Cream Ready to Eat Pop Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Heavy Cream (Heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Whole Milk, Natural Flavors, Salt.
Check Mangos & Cream Ready to Eat Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mangos & Cream Ready to Eat Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Stick, Bar
Flavor
MangoCreamySweet
Texture
CreamyRich
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go


