Is Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes

Check Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango is available at 20 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie