Is MANGOS WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, MANGOS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, HEAVY CREAM (HEAVY CREAM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM), CANE SUGAR, PURIFIED WATER, SALT.
Check MANGOS WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, MANGOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGOS WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, MANGOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
MANGOS WITH FRESH CREAM BARS, MANGOS is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


