Is Mangoyá Multivitaminas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Azúcar, ácido Cítrico Y Citrato De Sodio (reguladores De Acidez), Aspartame, Acesulfame-k Y Sacarina De Sodio (edulcorantes Artificiales), Sabores Artificiales A Mango Y Durazno, Dióxido De Titanio, Tartrazina Y Rojo Allura Ac (colorantes), Dióxido De Silicio (antiaglutinante), Vitamina C (ácido Ascórbico), Carboximetilcelulosa Sódica (espesante) Y Mezcla De Vitaminas (b3, B5, A Y B9).
Check Mangoyá Multivitaminas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mangoyá Multivitaminas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


