Is Manhattan Chocolates Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate ( Sugar , Chocolate Liquor , Cocoa Butter , Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor) Lecithin ( An Emulsifier ) ) , ( If Passover No Lecithin ) , Sugar , Corn Syrup , ( If Passover No Corn Syrup , Potato Glucose Instead ) , Agar-Agar , Citric Acid , Artificial Flavor and Color Including Red 40 and Yellow 6 .

Check Manhattan Chocolates Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Manhattan Chocolates Chocolate Covered Raspberry Jelly Rings is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go