Is Manhattan Chocolates Manhattan Chocolates Mint Cremes, 6 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier) - If Passover No Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Corn Syrup - If Passover Tapioca, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Manhattan Chocolates Manhattan Chocolates Mint Cremes, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manhattan Chocolates Manhattan Chocolates Mint Cremes, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manhattan Chocolates Manhattan Chocolates Mint Cremes, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


