Is Manhattan Salted Popcorn 30G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Coconut Oil And Salt, Allergen Information: Illis Product M, Ontam Traces Ofpeanuts Ana Or Nuts, C To The Manujacture Ofthisproduct Suitable For Vegetarians, Gluten Free, G,m,o, Free, Whole Grain, ,Torage Instructions :Store In A Ca Place Awayfrom Stronglight&ot Made In Ireland By : Manhattan Peanuts Li Avenue

Check Manhattan Salted Popcorn 30G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go