Is Manhattan Special Diet Decaffeinated Espresso Premium Coffee Soda, 12 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, DECAFFEINATED COFFEE, ASPARTAMEâ , CARAMEL COLOR & PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, â PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLANINE
Check Manhattan Special Diet Decaffeinated Espresso Premium Coffee Soda, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manhattan Special Diet Decaffeinated Espresso Premium Coffee Soda, 12 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


