Is Manhattan Special Diet Espresso Premium Coffee Soda, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE COFFEE, ASPARTAME†, CARAMEL COLOR & PRESERVED WITH POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE, † PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check Manhattan Special Diet Espresso Premium Coffee Soda, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go