Is MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *DILL SEED, *PAPRIKA, *SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


