Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *DILL SEED, *PAPRIKA, *SAFFLOWER OIL, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Egg Free? MANHATTAN STEAK SEASONING, MANHATTAN STEAK | Spoonful