Is Mani Fruit Jewels Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple Hawaii Fruit Paste, Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PULP OF HAWAII-GROWN PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE, PECTIN, WATER, PULP AND SEEDS OF HAWAIIAN CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID.
Check Mani Fruit Jewels Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple Hawaii Fruit Paste, Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mani Fruit Jewels Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple Hawaii Fruit Paste, Hawaiian Chili Pepper & Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


